LeichtathletikVeranstaltungskalender

Veranstaltungskalender 2017

Datum Veranstaltung Meldeschluß Ausrichtender Verein Ausrichtungsort
  Meldeadresse Kerstin Alt: K-Alt.VfL-algenrodt@web.de    
  Meldeadresse Manuela Tollens: Tollens.Vfl-Algenrodt@web.de    
06.05.2017 Bahneröffnung KSM-Einzel 02.05.2017 Manuela Tollens LVR Kreis BIR/LG I-O/alle Vereine Birkenfeld
13.05.2017 Rheinland-Meisterschaften U20/16 03.05.2017 Kerstin Alt DJK Neuwieder LC Neuwied
21.05.2017 Rheinland-Meisterschaften Block U14/16 11.05.2017 Kerstin Alt TV Bad Ems Bad Ems
25.05.2017 Vatertagslauf Selbstmeldung TUS Rhaunen Rhaunen
03.06.2017 KILA-Sportfest 30.05.2017 Margarethe Naumann TUS Oberbrombach Oberbrombach
04.06.2017 3. Hunsrück-Trail Selbstmeldung TUS Mörschied Mörschied
03.-10.06.2017 Turnfest Berlin Anfang März Margarethe Naumann   Berlin
11.06.2017 Rheinland Senioren Meisterschaften 01.06.2017 TUS Mayen Mayen
13.06.2017 Kreisjugendsportfest   Landkreis Birkenfeld Birkenfeld
14.06.2017 Kreisjugendsportfest Grundschulen   Landkreis Birkenfeld Birkenfeld
20.06.2017 Gaumeisterschaften Wurf 14.06.2017 Margarethe Naumann TV Oberstein I-O Weierbach
24.06.2017 30. Stadtlauf Idar-Oberstein   Stadt Idar-Oberstein Oberstein
25.06.2017 Gau-Kinderturnfest 01.06.2017 Margarethe Naumann TUS Kirn Kirn
19.08.2017 Kreis-Mehrkampfmeisterschaften   LVR Kreis BIR/LAZ Bir./alle Vereine Birkenfeld
26.08.2017 Rheinland-Meisterschaften MKU14-20 16.08.2017 Kerstin Alt TUS Ahrweiler Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
01.09.2017 Abendsportfest 29.08.2017 Manuela Tollens LAZ Birkenfeld Birkenfeld
02.09.2017 Sommersportfest Jugend/Erwachsene 30.08.2017 Manuela Tollens TV 1848 Oberstein Weierbach
03.09.2017 Sommersportfest KILA 30.08.2017 Margarethe Naumann TV 1848 Oberstein Weierbach
09.09.2017 RLP-Meisterschaften U14 21.08.2017 ARGE LAV Rheinland-Pfalz Schweich
09.09.2017 12. Firmenlauf "Die Wirtschaft läuft"   Elisabeth Stiftung/TUS Mörschied Birkenfeld
15.09.2017 Rheinland-Meisterschaften 10.000 m Bahn 05.09.2017 Kerstin Alt Silvesterlauf Trier Moselstadion Trier
16.09.2017 Werfertag 13.09.2017 Manuela Tollens LG Idar-Oberstein Heinzenwies
17.09.2017 3. Felsenkirchen Treppenlauf über Frank Fetzer SV 05 Göttschied Oberstein
23.09.2017 Süddeutsche Meisterschaften MK Seni.     Nieder-Olm
23.09.2017 Rheinland-Meisterschaften Team KILA 28.06.+23.09. Margarethe Naumann TV Bad Ems Bad Ems
03.10.2017 Rheinland-Meisterschaften Berglauf 23.09.2017 Kerstin Alt SVS Emmerzhausen Emmerzhausen
28./29.10.2017 LVT-Talentiade 19.10.2017 Margarethe Naumann Stützpunkt Idar-Oberstein Weierbach
18.11.2017 Kreistag 2017   LVR Kreis Birkenfeld Tiefenstein
??.11.2017 Hallensportfest KILA   TV 1848 Oberstein Weierbach
31.12.2017 34. Silvesterlauf   TUS Mörschied Mörschied